Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 98

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung 
1 Ahlemann, Charlotte  9 Apr 1814Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24443
2 Ahlemann, Otto  31 Jan 1842Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24442
3 Angenete, Carl  4 Jul 1869Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10271
4 Beiderwellen, Anna  27 Jul 1869Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I15571
5 Bevenitz, Emilie  12 Feb 1874Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24924
6 Bevenitz, Emilie  17 Feb 1874Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24064
7 Bevenitz, Fritz  20 Okt 1871Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24063
8 Bevenitz, Fritz  20 Okt 1871Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24923
9 Bevenitz, Hermann  29 Aug 1866Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24062
10 Bevenitz, Hermann  29 Aug 1866Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24922
11 Bevenitz, Wilhelm  6 Jan 1876Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24065
12 Böhme, Louise  15 Mai 1867Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24294
13 Böhne, Carl  30 Mär 1829Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10835
14 Böhne, Carl  30 Mär 1829Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10650
15 Böhne, Carl  30 Mär 1829Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I00403
16 Böhne, Caroline  18 Aug 1838Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10836
17 Böhne, Caroline  18 Aug 1838Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I00404
18 Böhne, Lina  18 Aug 1839Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10651
19 Brühldiek, Louise  11 Aug 1868Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I22235
20 Brunne, Anna  11 Jun 1851Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10003
21 Brunschön, Louise  14 Feb 1864Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I22439
22 Bünte, Auguste  25 Sep 1821Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17592
23 Busch, Anna  20 Aug 1853Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17990
24 Busse, Carl  23 Aug 1870Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10981
25 Doex, Elise  24 Aug 1821Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I11930
26 Dohmeyer, Charlotte  17 Jul 1842Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24091
27 Domeyer, Louise  17 Jun 1842Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I25318
28 Döse, Elise  24 Aug 1821Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I13707
29 Emeke, Heinrich  27 Jan 1867Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10261
30 Emmecke, Heinrich  27 Jan 1867Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17576
31 Emmeke, Ewald  19 Jul 1863Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10260
32 Fischer, Heinrich  14 Dez 1865Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17768
33 Hampker, Friedrich  26 Feb 1872Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10619
34 Heitz, Anna  16 Dez 1847Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17409
35 Hellmich, Marie  30 Jul 1864Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10881
36 Herlt, Franz.  28 Mai 1888Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I25257
37 Holle, Auguste  9 Nov 1839Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I16786
38 Holle, Otto  16 Okt 1869Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10471
39 Holle, Theodor  23 Aug 1834Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I17008
40 Hunke, Carl  26 Mai 1864Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I11134
41 Hunke, Carl  8 Apr 1873Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I10400
42 Kiesling, Charlotte  19 Okt 1832Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I22324
43 Knobbe, Caroline  16 Dez 1867Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I11047
44 Kracht, Heinrich  14 Mär 1854Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24289
45 Kracht, Heinrich  14 Mär 1854Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I15733
46 Lampe, Otto  5 Jan 1835Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I24560
47 Lampe, Otto  5 Jan 1835Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I16552
48 Limberg, Auguste  9 Aug 1830Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I16141
49 Löffler, Friedrich  20 Aug 1834Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I12629
50 Löffler, Wilhelm  1 Jun 1822Lübbecke, Lübbecke, Preußen I18262

1 2 Vorwärts»